Casa Atlantic Villa Key West

Key West
Holiday home Casa Atlantic *
8.0 Very Good
1 review

Casa Atlantic Villa Key West

Key West, United States View map
Located 1.6 km from the South Beach, Casa Atlantic Villa Key West gives access to various tourist sites in the vicinity.
Guests can reach the centre of Key West within 10 minutes' walk, and the Higgs Beach Dog Park is just near this holiday home. The arts theater "Red Barn Theatre" is 25 minutes' stroll from the property, while the Ernest Hemingway Home and Museum is 10 minutes away by car. Casa Atlantic Villa is 2.5 km from family-friendly places such as the Key West Aquarium.
This Key West property comes with a bathroom with a walk-in shower and a separate toilet. Hair dryers and towels are also available.
The kitchen amenities feature coffee and tea making facilities, a fridge, and glassware, provided in a dining area. The Dirty Pig treats guests with American dishes within reach of Casa Atlantic Villa. Transportation options in the area include Truman Avenue & White Street bus station, located 15 minutes' walk away.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Child-friendly
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Key West
Local sights
  • Key West Garden Club - 166 mi
  • Edward B. Knight Pier - 291 mi
  • Key West AIDS Memorial - 137 mi
  • Babies BY the Sea - 2.1 mi
  • Indigenous Park - 75 mi
  • Higgs Beach - 227 mi
  • West Martello Tower - 169 mi
Airports
  • Key West International - 2.6 mi

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Main

  • Wi-Fi
  • Safe deposit box

Dining

  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Outdoor dining area

Room Comforts

  • Sitting area
  • Patio
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities
  • Free toiletries
  • Cots
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Child-friendly

Policies

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
  • Extra beds policy
  • No extra beds are available.
  • No cots are available.
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
We 1 Jul
Th 2 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Key West